Gender
Female
Born
circa 1954
Performer
Also Known As
Debby Douillard [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Doug Henning (1981 - 2000) his death
Doug Henning & His World of Magic (Dec 11, 1984 - Jan 27, 1985)
  • Performer: Debby Henning [Assistant]
SpecialMagicOriginal
Merlin (Feb 13, 1983 - Aug 07, 1983)
  • Performer: Debby Henning [Merlin's Vision, Water, Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Debby Henning and
are credited together
are credited together