Gender
Male
Stage Manager Director Production Staff
Also Known As
David Pardoll
We Have Always Lived in the Castle (Oct 19, 1966 - Oct 26, 1966)
  • Associate Directed by David Pardoll
PlayOriginal
A Very Rich Woman (Sep 30, 1965 - Oct 23, 1965)
  • Associate Directed by David Pardoll
PlayOriginal
I Was Dancing (Nov 08, 1964 - Nov 21, 1964)
  • Associate Directed by David Pardoll
PlayOriginal
Come on Strong (Oct 04, 1962 - Nov 03, 1962)
  • Production Supervisor: David M. Pardoll
PlayOriginal
A Gift of Time (Feb 22, 1962 - May 12, 1962)
  • Production Supervisor: David Pardoll
PlayOriginal
Sunday in New York (Nov 29, 1961 - May 12, 1962)
  • Production Stage Manager: David M. Pardoll
PlayOriginal
Critic's Choice (Dec 14, 1960 - May 27, 1961)
  • Production Stage Manager: David Pardoll
PlayComedyOriginal
Sweet Bird of Youth (Mar 10, 1959 - Jan 30, 1960)
  • Production Stage Manager: David Pardoll
PlayDramaOriginal
Getting Married (May 13, 1951 - May 20, 1951)
  • Production Stage Manager: David M. Pardoll
PlayComedyRevival
The Rat Race (Dec 22, 1949 - Mar 04, 1950)
  • Production Stage Manager: David M. Pardoll
PlayOriginal
Born Yesterday (Feb 04, 1946 - Dec 31, 1949)
  • Stage Manager: David M. Pardoll
PlayComedyOriginal
My Sister Eileen (Dec 26, 1940 - Jan 16, 1943)
  • Stage Manager: David Pardoll
PlayComedyOriginal
Dinner at Eight (Oct 22, 1932 - May 1933)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: David Pardoll
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where David M. Pardoll and
are credited together
are credited together