Gender
Male
Born
Oct 07, 1987
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Composer
Also Known As
Lil' C [Pseudonym]
SpongeBob SquarePants (Dec 04, 2017 - Sep 16, 2018)
  • Original Songs by Lil' C
MusicalOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Original Score Written for the Theatre

2018 | Nominee  | SpongeBob SquarePants
Featuring songs by Lil' C

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Darwin Quinn and
are credited together
are credited together