Gender
Male
Born
Dec 19, 1993
Albany, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Corey J. Snide
Media
See all 2 photos
West Side Story (Feb 06, 2020 - ?)
  • Performer: Corey John Snide [Ensemble]
MusicalDramaRevival
Carousel (Apr 12, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018)
  • Understudy: Corey John Snide
    • Enoch Snow, Jr. -
    • Fairground Boy - Replacement
  • Swing: Corey John Snide
  • Dance Captain: Corey John Snide
MusicalDramaRevival
Cats (Jul 31, 2016 - Dec 30, 2017)
  • Performer: Corey John Snide
    • Coricopat -
    • Cats Chorus - Replacement
  • Understudy: Corey John Snide [Mistoffelees]
  • Dance Captain: Corey John Snide
  • Swing: Corey John Snide
    • Replacement
MusicalRevival
13 (Oct 05, 2008 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Performer: Corey J. Snide [Evan]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Corey John Snide and
are credited together
are credited together