Gender
Male
Born
Feb 04, 1940
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Schuck
Nice Work If You Can Get It (Apr 24, 2012 - Jun 15, 2013)
  • Performer: Conrad John Schuck
    • Senator Max Evergreen - Replacement (Mar 29, 2013 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
  • Performer: Conrad John Schuck
    • Col. Wm. F. Cody - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Mar 26, 1997 - Oct 19, 1997)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [Oliver Warbucks]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Apr 21, 1977 - Jan 02, 1983)
  • Performer: John Schuck
    • Oliver Warbucks - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Irving Berlin's White Christmas (Nov 09, 2019 - Dec 29, 2019)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irving Berlin's White Christmas (Nov 08, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irving Berlin's White Christmas (Nov 07, 2017 - Dec 24, 2017)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irving Berlin's White Christmas - 2016 (Nov 12, 2016 - Jan 01, 2017)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irving Berlin's White Christmas - 2015 (Nov 06, 2015 - Dec 27, 2015)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irving Berlin's White Christmas - 2014 (Nov 11, 2014 - Jan 04, 2015)
  • Also Starring: Conrad John Schuck [General Henry Waverly]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Aug 23, 2005 - Mar 25, 2007)
  • Starring: Conrad John Schuck [Oliver Warbucks]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Jan 13, 2004 - Feb 22, 2004)
  • Starring: Conrad John Schuck [Oliver Warbucks]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Nov 29, 1996 - Mar 21, 1999)
  • Starring: Conrad John Schuck [Oliver Warbucks]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Oct 23, 1992 - May 23, 1993)
  • Starring: Conrad John Schuck [Oliver Warbucks]
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie - First National (Mar 20, 1978 - Sep 05, 1981)
  • Starring: John Schuck
    • Oliver Warbucks - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Conrad John Schuck and
are credited together
are credited together