Gender
Male
Born
Sep 25, 1980
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Composer
Also Known As
T.I.
Relations
Father of
Domani Harris
SpongeBob SquarePants (Dec 04, 2017 - Sep 16, 2018)
  • Original Songs by T.I.
MusicalOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Original Score Written for the Theatre

2018 | Nominee  | SpongeBob SquarePants
Featuring songs by T.I.

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together