Gender
Female
Born
Jul 12, 1951
Huron, South Dakota, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor [Birthname]
Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
  • Starring: Cheryl Ladd
    • Annie Oakley - Replacement (Sep 06, 2000 - Jan 2001)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cheryl Ladd and
are credited together
are credited together