Gender
Male
Born
May 08, 1912
Delphos, Ohio, USA
Died
Sep 15, 1998
New York, New York, USA
Composer Writer
Also Known As
Chuck Horner
Relations
Husband of
Kathryn Kunkel Horine (? - 1965) her death
Husband of
Denise Lor (? - 1998) his death
Me and Thee (Dec 07, 1965 - Dec 07, 1965)
  • Music and Theme Song "Me and Thee" by Charles Horine
  • Written by Charles Horine
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charles Horine and
are credited together
are credited together