Gender
Male
Born
Apr 11, 1856
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died
Oct 15, 1932
Seattle, Washington, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Henry S. Mould [Birthname]
Relations
Father of
Adelaide Manola
Husband of
Marion Manola (August 4, 1879 - April 17, 1891) divorced
Bellman (Aug 22, 1887 - Oct 08, 1887)
  • Performer: Carl Irving [Major Bjorn]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
Jacquette (Jun 13, 1887 - Jul 02, 1887)
  • Performer: Carl Irving [Grabosson]
MusicalOperaOriginal
The Black Hussar (May 07, 1887 - May 30, 1887)
  • Performer: Carl Irving [François Thorilliere]
MusicalOperettaRevival
Erminie (May 10, 1886 - Oct 1888)
  • Performer: Carl Irving [Marquis de Pomvert]
MusicalOperettaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Carl Irving and
are credited together
are credited together