Gender
Male
Born
Apr 28, 1949
New York, New York, USA
Died
Aug 14, 2006
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bruno Giovanni Quidaciolu, Jr. [Birthname]
Lost in Yonkers (Feb 21, 1991 - Jan 03, 1993)
  • Starring: Bruno Kirby
    • Louie - Replacement (Aug 12, 1991 - Dec 14, 1991)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bruno Kirby and
are credited together
are credited together