Gender
Male
Born
circa 1888
Died
May 22, 1965
Performer
Also Known As
Bobbie Watson
Cross My Heart (Sep 17, 1928 - Nov 10, 1928)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson [Charles Graham]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Greenwich Village Follies [1928] (Apr 09, 1928 - Jul 28, 1928)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Optimists (Jan 30, 1928 - Feb 18, 1928)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson
MusicalRevueOriginal
Allez-oop (Aug 02, 1927 - Nov 1927)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson
MusicalRevueOriginal
American Born (Oct 05, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson [Stephen Clarke]
PlayOriginal
Annie Dear (Nov 04, 1924 - Jan 31, 1925)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson [Twilly]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Rise of Rosie O'Reilly (Dec 25, 1923 - Mar 15, 1924)
  • Performer: Bobby Watson [Jimmy Whitney]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Irene (Nov 18, 1919 - Jun 18, 1921)
  • Also Starring: Bobbie Watson [Madame Lucy]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bobby Watson and
are credited together
are credited together