Gender
Male
Died
Oct 28, 2002
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert J. Mariano [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Patti Mariano
Bye Bye Birdie (Apr 14, 1960 - Oct 07, 1961)
  • Performer: Bob Mariano
    • Harvey - Replacement
  • Understudy: Bob Mariano
    • Hugo Peabody - Replacement
    • Randolph MacAfee - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Music Man (Dec 19, 1957 - Apr 15, 1961)
  • Performer: Bob Mariano [Resident of River City]
  • Understudy: Bob Mariano [Winthrop Paroo]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bob Mariano and
are credited together
are credited together