Gender
Female
Born
Feb 17, 1953
Fort Knox, Kentucky, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Becky Gelke [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Dylan Baker
Good People (Mar 03, 2011 - May 29, 2011)
  • Performer: Becky Ann Baker [Jean]
PlayDramaOriginal
All My Sons (Oct 16, 2008 - Jan 11, 2009)
  • Performer: Becky Ann Baker [Sue Bayliss]
PlayDramaRevival
Assassins (Apr 22, 2004 - Jul 18, 2004)
  • Starring: Becky Ann Baker [Sara Jane Moore]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Titanic (Apr 23, 1997 - Mar 21, 1999)
  • Performer: Becky Ann Baker [Charlotte Cardoza, 3rd Class Passenger]
MusicalOriginal
A Streetcar Named Desire (Mar 10, 1988 - May 22, 1988)
  • Performer: Becky Gelke [Eunice Hubbell]
PlayDramaRevival
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (May 31, 1982 - Jul 24, 1982)
  • Performer: Becky Gelke [Doatsey Mae, Reporter #1]
  • Understudy: Becky Gelke [Mona Stangley]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (Jun 19, 1978 - Mar 27, 1982)
  • Performer: Becky Gelke
    • Choir -
    • Ruby Rae -
    • Melvin Thorpe Singer -
    • Angelette -
    • Doatsey Mae - Replacement
    • Reporter #1 - Replacement
    • Ginger - Replacement
  • Understudy: Becky Gelke
    • Shy - Replacement
    • Mona Stangley - Replacement
    • Ginger - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Assassins (Dec 03, 2012 - Dec 03, 2012)
  • Performer: Becky Ann Baker [Sara Jane Moore]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
Children and Art (Mar 21, 2005 - Mar 21, 2005)
  • Performer: Becky Ann Baker
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Becky Ann Baker and
are credited together
are credited together