Gender
Female
Born
Sep 06, 1888
Died
Mar 26, 1963
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Beatrice Curtis
Relations
Sister-in-law of
Paulette Girard
Wife of
Sam White
Wife of
Harry Fox (divorced)
It Never Rains (Dec 24, 1931 - Jan 1932)
  • Performer: Beatrice White [Gale, Savannah]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Beatrice White and
are credited together
are credited together