Gender
Female
Born
Aug 14, 1921
USA
Producer
Also Known As
Audrey Stone Diamond [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Dr. Seuss (June 21, 1968 - September 24, 1991) his death
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 09, 2007 - Jan 06, 2008)
  • Associate Produced by Audrey Geisel
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 08, 2006 - Jan 07, 2007)
  • Associate Produced by Audrey Geisel
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 11, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018)
  • Associate Producer: Audrey Geisel
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 14, 2014 - Dec 28, 2014)
  • Associate Produced by Audrey Geisel
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Audrey Geisel and
are credited together
are credited together