Gender
Male
Born
May 08, 1878
Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Feb 28, 1951
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Arthur Hull
Arthur S. Hull
Mima (Dec 12, 1928 - May 1929)
  • Performer: Arthur Stuart Hull [The Husband]
PlayOriginal
The Spider (Feb 27, 1928 - Mar 10, 1928)
  • Performer: Arthur Stuart Hull [The Doctor]
PlayMelodrama MysteryRevival
The Spider (Mar 22, 1927 - Dec 17, 1927)
  • Performer: Arthur Stuart Hull [The Doctor]
PlayMystery MelodramaOriginal
The Jazz Singer (Sep 14, 1925 - Jun 1926)
  • Performer: Arthur Stuart Hull [Harry Lee]
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
Shubert Gaieties of 1919 (Jul 17, 1919 - Oct 18, 1919)
  • Performer: Arthur Hull
MusicalRevueOriginal
Going Up (Dec 25, 1917 - Oct 26, 1918)
  • Performer: Arthur Stuart Hull [James Brooks]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The New Henrietta (Dec 22, 1913 - Feb 1914)
  • Performer: Arthur S. Hull [Dr. George Wainwright ]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arthur Stuart Hull and
are credited together
are credited together