Gender
Male
Born
1865
Died
1942
Writer
Also Known As
Arthur Hornblow
Relations
Strolling Players (Feb 27, 1905 - Apr 08, 1905)
  • Written by Arthur Hornblow
PlayOriginal
The System of Dr. Tarr (Feb 27, 1905 - Apr 08, 1905)
  • Written by Arthur Hornblow
PlayOriginal
Musotte (May 07, 1894 - May 14, 1894)
  • Book adapted by Arthur Hornblow
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arthur Hornblow, Sr. and
are credited together
are credited together