Gender
Male
Born
1882
London, ENGLAND
Died
Aug 27, 1949
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Arthur Kellaway [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Edmund Gwenn
Husband of
Estelle Winwood (divorced)
Our Betters (Mar 12, 1917 - Jun 1917)
  • Performer: Arthur Chesney
PlayOriginal
Gamblers All (Jan 01, 1917 - Jan 1917)
  • Performer: Arthur Chesney
PlayOriginal
Caroline (Sep 20, 1916 - Oct 1916)
  • Performer: Arthur Chesney
PlayOriginal
A Little Bit of Fluff (Aug 26, 1916 - Sep 1916)
  • Performer: Arthur Chesney
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arthur Chesney and
are credited together
are credited together