Gender
Male
Born
May 23, 1912
New York, New York, USA
Died
Oct 19, 1998
New York, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Arnold Auerbach
Ziegfeld Follies of 1957 (Mar 01, 1957 - Jun 15, 1957)
  • Sketch Editor: Arnold Auerbach
MusicalRevueOriginal
Bless You All (Dec 13, 1950 - Feb 24, 1951)
  • Sketches by Arnold Auerbach
MusicalRevueOriginal
Inside U.S.A. (Apr 30, 1948 - Feb 19, 1949)
  • Sketches by Arnold Auerbach
  • Additional Sketch Material by Arnold Auerbach
MusicalRevueOriginal
Call Me Mister (Apr 18, 1946 - Jan 10, 1948)
  • Sketches by Arnold Auerbach
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arnold M. Auerbach and
are credited together
are credited together