Gender
Male
Born
Mar 03, 1933
Rice, Kansas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Arlen Snyder
The Trip Back Down (Jan 04, 1977 - Mar 05, 1977)
  • Performer: Arlen Dean Snyder [Frank Horvath]
PlayOriginal
Streamers (Apr 21, 1976 - Jun 05, 1977)
  • Performer: Arlen Dean Snyder [M.P. Officer]
  • Understudy: Arlen Dean Snyder [Sgt. Rooney, Sgt. Cokes]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine (Jun 02, 1971 - Jun 26, 1971)
  • Understudy: Arlen Snyder [Philip Berrigan, John Hogan, Thomas Melville, Judge]
PlayOriginal
The Candyapple (Nov 23, 1970 - Nov 23, 1970)
  • Performer: Arlen Dean Snyder [Larry McGrath]
PlayOriginal
Brightower (Jan 28, 1970 - Jan 28, 1970)
  • Performer: Arlen Dean Snyder [Clay Benson]
PlayOriginal
The Family Way (Jan 13, 1965 - Jan 16, 1965)
  • Performer: Arlen Dean Snyder [Fred Smith]
  • Understudy: Arlen Dean Snyder [Phil Brennan]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arlen Dean Snyder and
are credited together
are credited together