Gender
Female
Born
Jul 14, 1904
La Varenne Saint Hilaire, FRANCE
Died
Sep 18, 1996
Neuilly-sur-Seine, FRANCE
Performer
Also Known As
Suzanne Charpentier [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Jean Murat (1931 - 1938) divorced
Wife of
Tyrone Power, Jr. (4/23/39 - 1/26/48) divorced
No Exit (Nov 26, 1946 - Dec 21, 1946)
  • Performer: Annabella [Inez]
PlayDramaOriginal
Jacobowsky and the Colonel (Mar 14, 1944 - Mar 10, 1945)
  • Starring: Annabella [Marianne]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Annabella and
are credited together
are credited together