Gender
Female
Born
Feb 17, 1964
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Angelica Page
Relations
Daughter of
Rip Torn
Daughter of
Geraldine Page
Gore Vidal's The Best Man (Apr 01, 2012 - Sep 09, 2012)
  • Performer: Angelica Page [Catherine]
  • Understudy: Angelica Page [Mabel Cantwell, Alice Russell]
  • Starring: Angelica Page
    • Alice Russell - Replacement (Sep 04, 2012 - Sep 09, 2012)
PlayRevival
Side Man (Jun 25, 1998 - Oct 31, 1999)
  • Performer: Angelica Torn
    • Patsy -
    • Terry - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
Anna Christie (Jan 14, 1993 - Feb 28, 1993)
  • Understudy: Angelica Torn [Marthy Owen, Anna Christopherson]
PlayDramaRevival
August: Osage County (Jul 24, 2009 - May 09, 2010)
  • Performer: Angelica Torn [Ivy Weston]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Angelica Torn and
are credited together
are credited together