Gender
Female
Born
Jul 04, 1904
London, ENGLAND
Died
Feb 22, 1976
Grayshott, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Madeline Angela Clinton-Baddeley [Birthname]
Relations
Sister of
Hermione Baddeley
Night Must Fall (Sep 28, 1936 - Nov 1936)
  • Performer: Angela Baddeley [Olivia Grayne]
PlayMysteryOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Angela Baddeley and
are credited together
are credited together