Gender
Female
Born
May 26, 1855
Covington, Kentucky, USA
Died
Dec 06, 1915
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Emily C. Frazer [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Raymond Holmes (January 16, 1873 - c. 1885) divorced
The Upper Crust (Oct 28, 1880 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Amy Northcott [Gertrude]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Amy Northcott and
are credited together
are credited together