Gender
Male
Born
circa 1862
Died
Feb 14, 1909
Rutland, Massachusetts, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Alfred Jones [Birthname]
Relations
Father of
Golda St. Leon
Father of
Vera St. Leon
Father of
Ida St. Leon
Father of
George St. Leon
Father of
Elsie St. Leon
Husband of
Ida St. Leon
Polly of the Circus (Dec 23, 1907 - May 1908)
  • Performer: The Famous St. Leon Family of European Acrobats
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alfred St. Leon and
are credited together
are credited together