Gender
Female
Born
Aug 27, 1988
Miami, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Alexa PenaVega
Hairspray (Aug 15, 2002 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Performer: Alexa Vega
    • Penny Pingleton - Replacement (Feb 13, 2007 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alexa Vega and
are credited together
are credited together