Gender
Female
Born
circa 1991
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Aja Maria
Hairspray (Aug 15, 2002 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Performer: Aja Maria Johnson
    • Little Inez - Replacement
  • Performer: Aja Maria
    • Little Inez - Replacement (Jul 15, 2003 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Aja Maria Johnson and
are credited together
are credited together