Died
circa 1911
Performer
Also Known As
Alexander Hamilton Stuart
Relations
Husband of
Jessie Bonstelle (? - 1911) his death
The Great Question (Oct 26, 1908 - Nov 1908)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayOriginal
Divorcons (Apr 15, 1907 - Jun 1907)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart [M. Clavynac]
PlayComedyRevival
Clothes (Sep 11, 1906 - Dec 1907)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayDramaOriginal
Pillars of Society (Apr 15, 1904 - Apr 15, 1904)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayRevival
The Pit (Feb 10, 1904 - Apr 1904)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayDramaOriginal
His Excellency the Governor (Oct 20, 1902 - Nov 1902)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayRevival
At the Telephone / There's Many a Slip (Oct 02, 1902 - Oct 1902)
  • Performer: A. H. Stuart
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where A. H. Stuart and
are credited together
are credited together