Gender
Male
Born
Jun 28, 1920
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Producer Writer Lyricist
Also Known As
Aaron Edward Hotchner [Birthname]
Welcome to the Club (Apr 13, 1989 - Apr 22, 1989)
  • Produced by A. E. Hotchner
  • Book by A. E. Hotchner
  • Lyrics by A. E. Hotchner
MusicalOriginal
The White House (May 19, 1964 - Jun 06, 1964)
  • Written by A. E. Hotchner
  • Original lyrics by A. E. Hotchner
PlayPlay with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where A. E. Hotchner and
are credited together
are credited together