Producer
Also Known As
Music Fair Concerts
Primary Organization Members
Comments
A year-long complex of theatres founded by Shelly Gross and Lee Guber
Camelot (Jun 21, 1993 - Aug 07, 1993)
  • Produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
MusicalRevival
Stephanie Mills Comes "Home" to Broadway (Dec 26, 1989 - Dec 31, 1989)
  • Produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
SpecialOriginal
Peter, Paul & Mary "A Holiday Celebration" (Dec 12, 1989 - Dec 17, 1989)
  • Produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
SpecialConcertOriginal
The Victor Borge Holiday Show on Broadway (Dec 05, 1989 - Dec 10, 1989)
  • Produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
SpecialComedyOriginal
Bruce Forsyth on Broadway! (Jun 12, 1979 - Jun 17, 1979)
  • Produced by Music Fair Concerts
SpecialSoloOriginal
Lorelei (Jan 27, 1974 - Nov 03, 1974)
  • Originally produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
MusicalComedyOriginal
Camelot (Sep 08, 1992 - Jul 31, 1994)
  • Produced by Music Fair Productions, Inc.
MusicalRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Find out where Music Fair Productions, Inc. and
are credited together
are credited together