Gender
Male
Born
Oct 10, 1911
San Francisco, California, USA
Died
Oct 14, 2000
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sgt. Zeke Manners
Relations
Uncle of
Albert Brooks
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Sgt. Zeke Manners [Russ Coleman]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Zeke Manners and
are credited together
are credited together