Gender
Male
Born
Oct 15, 1970
Libertyville, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Adam Zak Orth [Birthname]
Hillary and Clinton (Apr 18, 2019 - Jun 23, 2019)
  • Also Starring: Zak Orth [Mark]
PlayOriginal
Major Barbara (Jul 12, 2001 - Sep 16, 2001)
  • Starring: Zak Orth [Stephen Undershaft]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Zak Orth and
are credited together
are credited together