Gender
Female
Born
Sep 10, 1933
Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Zaida Coles
Inacent Black (May 06, 1981 - May 17, 1981)
  • Produced in association with Zaida Coles Edley
PlayComedyOriginal
Zelda (Mar 05, 1969 - Mar 08, 1969)
  • Performer: Zaida Coles [Christine Corey]
PlayComedyOriginal
Weekend (Mar 13, 1968 - Mar 30, 1968)
  • Performer: Zaida Coles [Mrs. Hampton]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Zaida Coles Edley and
are credited together
are credited together