Gender
Female
Born
Sep 01, 1922
Vancouver, British Columbia, CANADA
Died
Jan 08, 2007
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Peggy Yvonne Middleton [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Robert Morgan (1955 - ?) divorced
Comments
Best known for playing Lily Munster on TV's The Munsters.
Follies (Apr 04, 1971 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Also Starring: Yvonne De Carlo [Carlotta Campion]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Follies (Jul 03, 1972 - Oct 01, 1972)
  • Also Starring: Yvonne De Carlo [Carlotta Campion]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Yvonne De Carlo and
are credited together
are credited together