Gender
Male
Born
circa 1860
Died
Jan 27, 1927
Performer
Also Known As
William J. Butler
The Great Divide (Nov 16, 1908 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: W.J. Butler [Lon Anderson]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Great Divide (Aug 31, 1907 - Mar 03, 1908)
  • Performer: William J. Butler [Dr. Newbury]
PlayDramaOriginal
Pippa Passes (Nov 12, 1906 - Dec 07, 1906)
  • Performer: William J. Butler
PlayOriginal
The Great Divide (Oct 03, 1906 - Mar 24, 1907)
  • Performer: William J. Butler [Dr. Newbury]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Serio-Comic Governess (Sep 13, 1904 - Oct 1904)
  • Performer: W.J. Butler
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where W.J. Butler and
are credited together
are credited together