Gender
Male
Born
Sep 02, 1862
Died
Sep 06, 1925
Performer
Also Known As
Riley Hatch
The Nervous Wreck (Oct 09, 1923 - May 31, 1924)
  • Performer: Riley Hatch [Andy Nabb]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Squaw Man (Dec 26, 1921 - Feb 1922)
  • Performer: Riley Hatch [Tab-Y-Wana]
PlayDramaRevival
Nothing But Lies (Oct 08, 1918 - Feb 1919)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayOriginal
The Deluge (Aug 20, 1917 - Sep 1917)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayDramaOriginal
Cheating Cheaters (Aug 09, 1916 - Apr 1917)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayOriginal
Milady's Boudoir (Oct 29, 1914 - Nov 1914)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayOriginal
The Master Mind (Feb 17, 1913 - Jun 1913)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayOriginal
Sherlock Holmes (Dec 05, 1910 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch
PlayDramaRevival
Coming Thro' The Rye (Jan 09, 1906 - Feb 10, 1906)
  • Starring: William Riley Hatch [William Cactus Claude]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Burgomaster (Dec 31, 1900 - Jan 26, 1901)
  • Performer: William Riley Hatch [Captain Krall, The Harlem Spider, Scrambo]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William Riley Hatch and
are credited together
are credited together