Gender
Male
Born
Jun 24, 1895
Manassa, Colorado, USA
Died
May 31, 1983
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jack Dempsey
Relations
Husband of
Maxine Gates (1916 - 1919) divorced
Husband of
Deanna Piatelli (1958 - 1983) his death
Husband of
Estelle Taylor (1925 - 1931) divorced
Husband of
Hannah Williams (1933 - 1943) divorced
The Big Fight (Sep 18, 1928 - Oct 1928)
  • Performer: Jack Dempsey [Jack Dillon]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William Harrison Dempsey and
are credited together
are credited together