Gender
Male
Born
Aug 14, 1925
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Died
Oct 20, 1999
Shelter Island, New York, USA
Writer Lyricist
Also Known As
William Malcolm Goodhart [Birthname]
Generation (Oct 06, 1965 - Jun 25, 1966)
  • Written by William Goodhart
  • Lyrics by William Goodhart
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William Goodhart and
are credited together
are credited together