Gender
Male
Born
circa 1928
Died
Nov 27, 1998
Performer
Also Known As
William Olvis
Candide (Dec 01, 1956 - Feb 02, 1957)
  • Performer: William Olvis [Governor of Buenos Aires]
MusicalComedyOriginal
My Darlin' Aida (Oct 27, 1952 - Jan 10, 1953)
  • Performer: William Olvis [Raymond Demarest]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William Edward Olvis and
are credited together
are credited together