Gender
Male
Died
Feb 21, 1953
Performer
Also Known As
William Lemuels
Oh, Professor! (May 01, 1930 - May 1930)
  • Performer: William E. Lemuels [Joe Cummins]
PlayComedyOriginal
Nigger Rich (The Big Shot) (Sep 20, 1929 - Sep 1929)
  • Performer: William Lemuels [Tucker]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Dove (Aug 24, 1925 - Oct 1925)
  • Performer: William E. Lemuels [Pancho Gonzales]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Crimson Alibi (Jul 17, 1919 - Aug 1919)
  • Performer: William E. Lemuels [Red Parks]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William E. Lemuels and
are credited together
are credited together