Gender
Male
Born
Aug 31, 1921
Stowe, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Apr 20, 1966
New York, New York, USA
Writer Source Material
Also Known As
Amanda Vail [Pseudonym]
The Cool World (Feb 22, 1960 - Feb 23, 1960)
  • Written by Warren Miller
  • Based on the novel by Warren Miller
PlayOriginal
Love Me Little (Apr 14, 1958 - Apr 19, 1958)
  • From the novel by Amanda Vail
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Warren Miller and
are credited together
are credited together