Gender
Male
Born
Nov 18, 1926
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
May 04, 1985
Los Angeles, California, USA
Assistant
Also Known As
Ellis Weiner, Jr. [Birthname]
Hazel Flagg (Feb 11, 1953 - Sep 19, 1953)
  • Assistant to Mr. Alton: Ward Ellis
MusicalSatire ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ward Ellis and
are credited together
are credited together