Gender
Female
Born
Mar 31, 1927
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jun 30, 1987
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tony Eden [Pseudonym]
Relations
Daughter of
Walter Winchell
Devils Galore (Sep 12, 1945 - Sep 15, 1945)
  • Performer: Tony Eden [Effie Thurston]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Walda Winchell and
are credited together
are credited together