Gender
Male
Born
Mar 12, 1857
New York, USA
Died
Apr 01, 1915
Santa Monica, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
William V. Ranous [Birthname]
Romeo and Juliet (May 25, 1903 - Jun 1903)
  • Performer: W. V. Ranous
PlayTragedyRevival
Quo Vadis (Apr 09, 1900 - May 1900)
  • Performer: W. V. Ranous [Vitellius]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where W. V. Ranous and
are credited together
are credited together