Gender
Male
Born
Jun 04, 1906
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Died
May 21, 1970
Van Nuys, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jack Arnold [Pseudonym]
Vinton Haworth
Relations
Uncle of
Betty Grable
Uncle of
Rita Hayworth
The Doughgirls (Dec 30, 1942 - Jul 29, 1944)
  • Performer: Vinton Hayworth [Tom Dillon]
PlayComedyOriginal
Chamberlain Brown's Scrap Book (Aug 01, 1932 - Aug 08, 1932)
  • Performer: Vinton Haworth ["Myrt and Marge" Performer, The Pilot]
MusicalRevue VaudevilleOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Vinton Hayworth and
are credited together
are credited together