Gender
Male
Born
Apr 21, 1876
Marseille, FRANCE
Died
Nov 15, 1952
Paris, FRANCE
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
V. Scotto
Tintypes (Oct 23, 1980 - Jan 11, 1981)
  • Featuring songs by V. Scotto
MusicalRevueOriginal
Continental Varieties (Dec 26, 1935 - Dec 31, 1935)
  • Additional lyrics by Vincent Scotto
  • Additional music by Vincent Scotto
MusicalRevueOriginal
Continental Varieties (Oct 03, 1934 - Nov 13, 1934)
  • Music for "Les Gueuses" by Vincent Scotto
  • Lyrics for "Les Gueuses" by Vincent Scotto
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Vincent Scotto and
are credited together
are credited together