Gender
Male
Born
Jul 14, 1946
Bronx, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Vinny Pastore
Bullets Over Broadway (Apr 10, 2014 - Aug 24, 2014)
  • Starring: Vincent Pastore [Nick Valenti]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Rascals: Once Upon A Dream (Apr 16, 2013 - May 05, 2013)
  • Performer: Vinny Pastore [Narrator/Fat Frankie]
SpecialConcertOriginal
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Performer: Vincent Pastore
    • Amos Hart - Replacement (Nov 19, 2007 - Jan 13, 2008)
    • Amos Hart - Replacement (Jan 10, 2005 - ?)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Vincent Pastore and
are credited together
are credited together