Gender
Male
Born
Nov 05, 1934
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Apr 07, 2004
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Victor Jiménez [Birthname]
Anna in the Tropics (Nov 16, 2003 - Feb 22, 2004)
  • Performer: Victor Argo [Santiago]
PlayDramaOriginal
Animals (Apr 22, 1981 - Apr 22, 1981)
  • The Beautiful Mariposa
  • Performer: Victor Argo [2nd State Trooper]
PlayComedyOriginal
  • Louie and the Elephant
  • Performer: Victor Argo [Thaddeus]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Victor Argo and
are credited together
are credited together