Gender
Female
Born
Mar 20, 1957
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Vanessa Bell Calloway [Birthname]
Dreamgirls (Dec 20, 1981 - Aug 11, 1985)
  • Performer: Vanessa Bell [One of "The Stepp Sisters", Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
Bring Back Birdie (Mar 05, 1981 - Mar 07, 1981)
  • Performer: Vanessa Bell [Girl Friend, Chorus Girl, Birdette]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Vanessa Bell and
are credited together
are credited together