Gender
Female
Born
Feb 11, 1889
Berlin, GERMANY
Died
Nov 04, 1927
Hampstead, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Valli Valli
Relations
Sister of
Lulu Valli
Miss Millions (Dec 09, 1919 - Jan 21, 1920)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Mary Hope]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal
The Cohan Revue of 1916 (Feb 09, 1916 - Jul 01, 1916)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Jane Clay]
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Queen of the Movies (Jan 12, 1914 - Apr 11, 1914)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Celia Gill]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Purple Road (Apr 07, 1913 - Aug 02, 1913)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Wanda]
MusicalOperetta RomanceOriginal
The Dollar Princess (Aug 06, 1909 - May 14, 1910)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Alice Cowder]
MusicalComedy OperettaOriginal
Kitty Grey (Jan 25, 1909 - Mar 06, 1909)
  • Starring: Valli Valli [Lady Binfield]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Veronique (Oct 30, 1905 - Jan 06, 1906)
  • Performer: Vallie Valli [Denise]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Vallie Valli and
are credited together
are credited together